Ospreys
League Position
2018-2019 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow1080231919912044248141
2No changeMunster1070332718314447236034
3No changeConnacht106042281775127243330
4No changeOspreys106042342122230273128
5No changeBlues104062392122728283423
6No changeCheetahs10217214322-10831424317
7No changeZebre10307133274-14117333015

Conference B
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster1090136714821951187144
2No changeScarlets106042792354437284129
3No changeUlster10613213243-3024302129
4UpBenetton10406205239-3428314323
5DownEdinburgh10406207256-4924363322
6No changeDragons10307156292-13618440113
7No changeIsuzu Southern Kings10109200329-12928464412
© 2018 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM