Connacht
League Position
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow13120140719221553189158
2No changeMunster1380538923915056268343
3No changeCheetahs127053653333245435235
4No changeBlues13508281328-4729422325
5No changeConnacht13409260285-2530314424
6No changeOspreys13409211327-11622402321
7No changeZebre133010271367-9631462317

Conference B
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets13110237921616350217253
2No changeLeinster13110239921318653247051
3No changeUlster13814336327944435140
4No changeEdinburgh138052862305633254137
5No changeBenetton13607232272-4025313229
6No changeDragons132110239444-20525623114
7No changeKings120012191473-2822367224
© 2018 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM