Benetton Treviso
League Position
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow151311459230229602210165
2No changeMunster1590644026917163309449
3No changeCheetahs158074534193455546341
4No changeBlues15708331366-3535462333
5No changeConnacht155010297319-2233364428
6No changeOspreys155010252365-11328443326
7No changeZebre154011295411-11635522321

Conference B
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster15120344325518860308157
2No changeScarlets15110440425814653287354
3UpEdinburgh1510053322706240305146
4DownUlster159154113545754466246
5No changeBenetton15807272299-2731364238
6No changeDragons152211269477-20830663217
7No changeKings150015237603-3662986224
© 2018 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM